Apartments for Rent near Powder Springs in Powder Springs, GA - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,339 - $5,958Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $6,029
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,634 - $9,667Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,844+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,299+
Wynnwood Vinings
1900 Tamarron Pkwy SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,711 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,992+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,590+
Legacy Ridge
5750 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,821 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,718
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,715+
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,259+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,927Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $6,068
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,659+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,620+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,088+4 BEDS$3,995+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,718+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,715+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$6,141+Base Rent$1,692 - $10,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $10,396
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,480 - $5,540Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,752
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,197Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,375 - $6,195Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,911
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$2,312+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,711Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,587+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,133+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$3,060+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,960+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068