Apartments for Rent near Powder Springs in Powder Springs, GA - Page 6
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+4 BEDS$1,870+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,247+
Brookstone
1081 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic River West
1104 Westchase St, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,117 - $3,615Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,806
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,006
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,020+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,580+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,294+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,722
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,815+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,076+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,378 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,795
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,261+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,720+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $357 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,778+4 BEDS$4,246+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,752 - $3,837Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,838
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,169+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,590+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,805+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|STUDIO$991+1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,755+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,312Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $4,380
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,420 - $7,608Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $7,649
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,088Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,134
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,658+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066