Apartments for Rent near Pooler Pointe Shopping Center in Pooler, GA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,964+
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,383+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$72 - $92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $3,032
One Hampton Lake
11 Parklands Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Slate
5798 Ogeechee Rd, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Ellis
3 Woodcock Rd, Savannah, GA 31404 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,995+
Palisades at Rice Hope
1332 Mulberry Blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,865+
The Crossings at Pooler
100 Galloway Dr, Pooler, GA 31322 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,798+
Parc at Pooler
2200 Old Quacco Rd, Pooler, GA 31322 -
|2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,250+
Enclave at Bluffton Park
12 Wilkinson Way, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,875+
Belmont Park West
2080 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,499+
LEO at the Sanctuary- Single Family Rental
103 Moultrie Dr, Rincon, GA 31326 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,013+
Botanic Apartments
3002 Benton Grv, Pooler, GA 31322 -
1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,314+
Capital Collective Luxury Apartments
401 E Oglethorpe Ave, Savannah, GA 31401 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,354Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,397
Populus Pooler
5000 Populus Dr, Pooler, GA 31322 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,441
Waterside at Pepper Hall
91 Wiltons Way, Bluffton, SC 29909 -
Price Drop. $466 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,039
Waterleaf at Salt Creek
5670 Ogeechee Rd, Savannah, GA 31405 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Addie
1418 Montgomery St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,386Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,491
Marion Lake
1850 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,900 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $4,731
Pilot & Park
201 Pilot St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,443 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,151
Abrazo at Rice Hope
3164 Mulberry blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,600
The Felicity on Perry
1150 E Perry Ln, Savannah, GA 31401 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,599 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $1,942
Lakeview Terrace
547 Rutledge Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936 -
Good Value1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Liliana Apartment Homes
2300 Pooler Pky, Pooler, GA 31322 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,772
Arbor View Townhomes
300 GA-30, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999
Pine Grove Townhomes
105 Burrows Way, Guyton, GA 31312 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,454
Clear Lake Vista
100 E Marketplace Way, Pooler, GA 31322 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,274+
The Landing at Anchor Park
436 Highway 30, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,323+4 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $2,789
Maret Cove
126 Sapphire Creek Ln, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,850+
Venture at Okatie Bluff
314 Gibbet Rd, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
Price Drop. $450 Off2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$2,250+
Wrens Hollow
1 Sawyer St, Pooler, GA 31322 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Eleanor at Bloomingdale
2890 Little Neck Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,349+
Mystic Bluff Apartments
103 Inspiration Ave, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
|1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,269+4 BEDS$1,159+
The Haven at Sav
540 Selma St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+
Encore On The Green
125 Town Center Dr, Garden City, GA 31405 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,182+3 BEDS$2,495+
Allier Heartwood
510 Madelyn Ln, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,412+
8000 Waters Apartments
8000 Waters Ave, Savannah, GA 31406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+
Two Addison Place
2 Addison Pl, Pooler, GA 31322 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,130+
The Bluestone Apartments
4921 Bluffton Pky, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palms at Chatham
5110 Garrad Ave, Savannah, GA 31405 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,932+
The Preserve at Godley Station
65 Tanger Outlets Blvd, Pooler, GA 31322 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,310 - $3,148Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,247
Adara at Godley Station
101 Spring Lakes Dr, Savannah, GA 31407