Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Maui Plaza in Pooler, GA

6,799 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+

    Madison Oaks

    100 Fair Oaks Dr, Savannah, GA 31406
    (980) 303-2133
  2. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $5,884
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,102

    Riverchase Vista Apartments

    1000 Chatham Center Dr S, Savannah, GA 31405
    (912) 420-4233
  3. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+

    EmmaJames

    101 Cay Plz, Savannah, GA 31421
    (912) 356-4222
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Line

    300 E Broad St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 417-5151
  5. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,331

    NOVO New Hampstead

    480 John Carter Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
    (470) 279-4563
  6. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+

    MAA Benton

    1475 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407
    (912) 207-7261
  7. Price Drop. $126 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,255+

    The Hue

    646 W Bay St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 461-2875
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $1,577
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,577

    Everett at Port Wentworth

    50 Newport Blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 513-2438
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $4,731

    Pilot & Park

    201 Pilot St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 494-4783
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $1,952
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,151

    Abrazo at Rice Hope

    3164 Mulberry blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 452-5848
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,600

    The Felicity on Perry

    1150 E Perry Ln, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 416-9674
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $1,942

    Lakeview Terrace

    547 Rutledge Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
    (843) 305-6066
  13. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    3 BEDS
    $2,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,772

    Arbor View Townhomes

    300 GA-30, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 715-9494
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,454

    Clear Lake Vista

    100 E Marketplace Way, Pooler, GA 31322
    (912) 737-6328
  15. Price Drop. $266 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,323+
    4 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $2,789

    Maret Cove

    126 Sapphire Creek Ln, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 420-5579
  16. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,459+
    4 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $2,709

    The Wilds at Richmond Hills

    163 Newport Cir, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
    (912) 599-3532
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+

    Rice Creek

    9001 GA Highway 21, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 513-3567
  18. Price Drop. $564 Off
    1 BED
    $1,162+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+

    The George

    1 Saint George Blvd, Savannah, GA 31419
    (912) 348-5304
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Maui Plaza in Pooler, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,799 apartments near Maui Plaza Mall in Pooler, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Maui Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pooler, GA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters