Apartments for Rent near Spalding Woods Village in Peachtree Corners, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,027 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,280
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$1,814 - $9,294Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,894
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,795
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$2,011+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,252+3 BEDS$2,562+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,548+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,770+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,639+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $547 Off1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,699+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,031+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,307+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,729+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,798+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$997+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,396+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,729+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $511 Off1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$1,923+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,205+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,500+
Lake Crossing
1325 Riverside Pkwy, Austell, GA 30168 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
-
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,215+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,350+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046