Apartments for Rent near Spalding Center in Peachtree Corners, GA - Page 16
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,045+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $497 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,934+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,750+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,220+
Breckinridge Vue
3450 Breckinridge Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,872+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,602+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,165+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $204 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,299+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$1,925+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,265+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,800+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,628+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,591+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,503Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,503
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,693+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,306+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,402+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,688+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,274+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,959+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,811
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319