Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Harbin Place in Morrow, GA - Page 5

42,829 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $4,297
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,165

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  3. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,796+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $4,071
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,236

    The District at Windy Hill

    2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (762) 722-1277
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,721+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $4,180

    AMLI Decatur

    122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 264-9631
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,116+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  8. 1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,880
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  10. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,875

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  12. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $8,582
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,728

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  13. Price Drop. $458 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,926+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Carmel Vista

    91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (877) 564-4827
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,950

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  17. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,996+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+

    Lumen Doraville

    4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360
    (833) 681-5754
  19. Price Drop. $511 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  20. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $5,373+

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,255+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+

    Lumen Briarcliff

    3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (808) 725-2275
  23. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.