Apartments for Rent near Traxside Plaza in McDonough, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,285+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,656+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$992+3 BEDS$1,309+
Redwood Ridge
228 Morrow Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,711+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,774+
Waterford Place at Mt. Zion
3196 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,392+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,968+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,524 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,585+
Legacy Ridge
5750 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,482+
Park at Tara Lake
7545 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,718+
Colton Creek
2014 Avalon Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,784+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,758+
Hampton Point
820 Hampton Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,329+
Reserve at Garden Lake
1000 Lake Ridge Pky, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,714+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,047 - $6,529Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,571
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,817+
Wesley Stonecrest Apartments at Lithonia
100 Wesley Stonecrest Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,515+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,755+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,097 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,468
Mandalay Villas
1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Hub at 934 Apartments
934 Garden Walk Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,562+
The Ashford at Stone Ridge
1048 Flat Shoals Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,612+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,712 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,258+
Wagon Works Apartments
1514 E Cleveland Ave, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,528+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$79 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,548
Brookfield Park Townhomes & Apartments
893 Briar Creek Ct NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Aspen Woods
3379 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Hundred Exchange
100 Knight Way, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,450+
Regal Park
461 Old Dixie Way, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ashford Brook
1200 Rockmont Cir SW, Conyers, GA 30094