Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Whitlock Pointe in Marietta, GA - Page 14

46,774 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,134

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    3 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $9,294
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,894

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  4. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $5,961
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,838

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  6. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+

    The Vivian

    1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    (470) 944-9930
  7. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    The Indigo

    300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114
    (470) 863-4340
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,190

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  10. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $3,486
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,486

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  11. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $4,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  13. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $3,293
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,748

    Greenhouse Apartments

    3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (833) 685-4714
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.