Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Green in Marietta, GA - Page 13

41,147 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875

    Aqua at Sandy Springs

    100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350
    (470) 944-5283
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+

    1160 Hammond

    1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 517-6850
  3. Price Drop. $383 Off
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,824

    Broadleaf at Holcomb

    2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 841-9678
  4. STUDIO
    $1,891+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $3,701

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  5. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  6. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,661+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,449

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,683

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  8. Price Drop. $467 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  10. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,143

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  12. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  13. Price Drop. $525 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,190

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.