Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village At Powder Springs in Marietta, GA - Page 12

44,726 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398

    Tremont

    3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (229) 304-2364
  2. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009

    Peachtree Park

    1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 535-2220
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,267 - $3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,293

    Mezzo

    2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 727-1020
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,101
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,262

    The District at Windy Hill

    2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (762) 722-1277
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,022+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $1,129
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$802 - $1,142

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858

    Calibre Lake

    100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082
    (470) 944-6840
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.