Apartments for Rent near Shallowford Falls Shopping Center in Marietta, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,440+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$809+
One12 Courtland
112 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,853Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,853
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,340+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,919+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,296+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,460+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,149+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,605+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,029+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,548+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$3,224+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic River West
1104 Westchase St, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,096 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,799
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,006
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,015+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,559
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005