Apartments for Rent near Pat Mell Center in Marietta, GA - Page 18
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
The Preserve at Camp Creek
3540 N Camp Creek Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,825+
Henley at Mirror Lake
100 Woods Walk, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,935+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,779+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,744+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
-
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,243 - $5,702Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $5,808
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,245+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,614+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$831+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,359+
Embarcadero Club Apartments
2210 Sullivan Rd, College Park, GA 30337 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,570+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,295+
The Preserve On Conley
4233 Jonesboro Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,425+4 BEDS$1,550+
Park Place Townhomes
2001 Godby Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $170 Off2 BEDS$1,129
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,114 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,847
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $198 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,509+
Maplewood Pointe
221 Upper Riverdale Rd SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,381+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,875+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,199+
Amberlake Apartments
4901 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Oliver Pointe
3151 Harris Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088