Apartments for Rent near New Chastain Corners in Marietta, GA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,540+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,050+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,503 - $5,610Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,786
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,669+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$986 - $3,242Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,350+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,455+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$3,109+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $148 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,815+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,518+
The Pynes by Trion Living
648 Whisper Trl, Austell, GA 30168 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$947 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,243
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,552 - $3,206Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,635
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,733+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$799+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363