Apartments for Rent near Merchants Exchange in Marietta, GA - Page 17
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,550
-
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,250 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,838
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,149+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $547 Off1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,695+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,491+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,215+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Paramount
3223 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,404 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,391+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,486
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,602+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$1,963+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $497 Off
-
1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,183+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Park at Castleton
1994 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $353 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,482+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$6,107+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Discounts1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,707+