Apartments for Rent near Jones Shaw Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,650+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,613+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$1,809+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,247+
Brookstone
1081 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,935+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic River West
1104 Westchase St, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,804+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,636+
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,715
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,254
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,274+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,375+
The Sapphire
10 Creste Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $705 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,349Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $2,010
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,739+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,709+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,265 - $9,133Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $9,208
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,332+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,263+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $579 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$3,061+4 BEDS$4,351+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,814 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,725
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,159+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|STUDIO$921+1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,008+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080