Apartments for Rent near Jones Shaw Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$1,842 - $9,294Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,894
-
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,303 - $5,952Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,809
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,157+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$6,107+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $547 Off1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,695+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,486+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Paramount
3223 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,632+
Briar Park 55+ Apartments
3263 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,396+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,662+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,503Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,503
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,402+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,688+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,629+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,174 - $10,040Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,629
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,650+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,591+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Discounts1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,314+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,500+
Lake Crossing
1325 Riverside Pkwy, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,035+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,628+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $260 Off