Apartments for Rent near Franklin Station in Marietta, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,853Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,853
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,340+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,524Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,258
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,681+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,600 - $7,517Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $7,598
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,331+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,803+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,948+3 BEDS$3,457+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,500 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,262
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,096Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $4,097
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,790Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,279 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,475 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,199+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,561+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$3,226+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,835 - $9,814Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,302+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,395Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,875
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $8,421Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $8,524
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,966Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,374
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,359+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309