Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Delk Square in Marietta, GA - Page 5

51,847 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $3,257
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,431
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,928

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  6. Price Drop. $412 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+

    Emory Point

    855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-9560
  7. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $2,343+
    2 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $5,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $5,296

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  9. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,761

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $6,998
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,039

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  11. Price Drop. $243 Off
    STUDIO
    $951+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $7,379
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$951 - $7,420

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  12. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  13. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $7,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  15. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,279

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  17. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+

    Grandstand

    3500 Windcliff Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 670-0742
  18. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.