Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Centre in Marietta, GA - Page 10

50,063 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+

    South and Twenty

    100 Conference Center Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 274-3897
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  3. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+

    The Knox

    1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102
    (470) 863-4275
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    3 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  8. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Solis Kennesaw

    3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 598-5214
  9. Price Drop. $269 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $3,371
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $3,371

    Hanover Edgewood

    285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 588-4129
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  11. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $4,946+
    3 BEDS
    $5,999+

    The Mitchell

    250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 846-9526
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Stockton

    2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 712-3830
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  15. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $3,949
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,223

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  18. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  19. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,458+
    4 BEDS
    $1,506+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  20. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.