Apartments for Rent near Canton Corner in Marietta, GA - Page 9
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,376+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,734+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,284Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,347
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,458 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,134Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,805+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,806+3 BEDS$3,164+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,484+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$3,255+Base Rent$1,904 - $6,257Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,466
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,926+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
STUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,699+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,177+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,330+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$3,295+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,778+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,249+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,925+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,317 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,774
Prose Cartersville
100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121