Apartments for Rent near Blackwell Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 10
-
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,632+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,745+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,305+
South and Twenty
100 Conference Center Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,210+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,023+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,124+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,679+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,606+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,380+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,434+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,331+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,875+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,330+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,163+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,164+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,999+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,568+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,485 - $6,235Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309