Apartments for Rent near Battlefield Village in Marietta, GA - Page 6
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,431Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,928
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,362+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$1,586 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,890
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,625+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,778+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,610+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,646+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$2,356 - $5,319Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,361 - $5,324
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $640 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,761
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,999+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,468 - $6,649Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $6,690
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$960 - $7,286Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $7,327
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,416+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Hub at 934 Apartments
934 Garden Walk Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,540
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,562+
The Ashford at Stone Ridge
1048 Flat Shoals Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,946+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,078+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,357+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,975+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,856+
Glenwood Park Lofts
390 Stovall St, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,155
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,030+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,528Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,688
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,821+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339