Apartments for Rent near Battlefield Village in Marietta, GA - Page 14
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,758+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,402+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,688+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,629+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,174 - $10,040Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,629
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,650+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$1,207 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,748
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,591+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,331 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,077+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,643
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,942+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,750+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,872+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,798+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $204 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,299+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,811
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,925+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,512+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328