Apartments for Rent near Battlefield Village in Marietta, GA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$3,718+4 BEDS$3,996+Base Rent$1,518 - $5,386Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,996
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,208+
The Park at Riverview
7350 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,377+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,533+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,068+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,210+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,613+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,332+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$1,586 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,890
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,646+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,078+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,326+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,442+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,643+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,070+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$2,860+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308