Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Austell Floyd Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 15

46,437 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $3,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,811

    Ayla

    44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-5118
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,729+

    The Brady

    930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (855) 614-1049
  3. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    3 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387

    Villas at Embry Hills

    3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (844) 523-6429
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875

    Aqua at Sandy Springs

    100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350
    (470) 944-5283
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+

    1160 Hammond

    1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 517-6850
  6. Price Drop. $383 Off
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,824

    Broadleaf at Holcomb

    2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 841-9678
  7. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,861
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,894

    Peachtree Landing

    7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 472-9493
  9. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  10. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,159

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $9,294
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,894

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  13. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,952
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,809

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  15. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+

    The Vivian

    1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    (470) 944-9930
  16. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.