Apartments for Rent near Leland Shopping Center in Mableton, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,982+
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,699+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,137+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$3,350+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Landing on Summers Street
2555 Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,171+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,949
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,210+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,091Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,209+
Story Mt. Zion
2465 Richardson Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,255+
Story Riverside
5900 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,484+
The Pullman Luxury Apartments
4660 Derrick Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,641
The Dorsey by Alta
191 Commerce Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$4,846+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303