Apartments for Rent near Grove Pointe Shopping Center in Locust Grove, GA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,386
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$207Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406
The Rosemoor
250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$2,799+
Tessa Jodeco Townhomes
2153 Jodeco Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Levi Luxury Apartments
1400 Jr Grant Blvd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $108 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,309+
Redwood Ridge
228 Morrow Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,763+
Waterford Place at Mt. Zion
3196 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,480+
Park at Tara Lake
7545 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,610+
Colton Creek
2014 Avalon Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,784+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,758+
Hampton Point
820 Hampton Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,311+
Reserve at Garden Lake
1000 Lake Ridge Pky, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,047 - $6,185Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,571
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,528+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$79 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,548
Brookfield Park Townhomes & Apartments
893 Briar Creek Ct NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Hundred Exchange
100 Knight Way, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,450+
Regal Park
461 Old Dixie Way, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ashford Brook
1200 Rockmont Cir SW, Conyers, GA 30094 -
-
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,250+
Arrowhead Townhomes
330 Arrowhead Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,780+
Acasa Terraces at Fieldstone
50 Loch Haven Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods on Tara
6726 Tara Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$975+
The Park at Palatine
5724 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,702+
Leaf Stone Apartments
10100 Brown Bridge Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,844
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,713+
Halston McDonough
745 Hwy 42 S, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,535+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,940+
Elevate Eagles Landing
700 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,905+
Elevate Greene
100 Crossing Blvd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Preston
100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadow Springs
6114 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,675+
Arden at South Point
1000 Columns Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,840
Cove at Covington
12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,145+
Tapestry Overbrook
1000 Overton Loop, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Discounts
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals