Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Mall at Stonecrest in Lithonia, GA - Page 6

46,112 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  2. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $5,528
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $5,674

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  3. Price Drop. $724 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+

    Carmel Vista

    91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (877) 564-4827
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    4 BEDS
    $1,399+

    The Connector

    699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (404) 531-7358
  8. 1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $2,636
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,242

    Canyon Springs Apartments

    1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 243-9325
  9. STUDIO
    $2,118+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,812+
    3 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,904 - $6,257
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,118 - $5,537

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,569
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,166

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  13. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  14. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+

    Ella

    2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-7359
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    3 BEDS
    $3,349+

    Bexley Sugarloaf

    1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 822-9090
  18. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    3 BEDS
    $5,373+

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,570

    RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities

    9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 204-4768
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+

    Bexley Chamblee

    2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 428-7804
  21. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS