Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Panola Centre in Lithonia, GA - Page 12

48,939 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,552

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  3. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985

    The Abbey At Eagles Landing

    1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 990-9377
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $5,561
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,763

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  5. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    Richmond Row

    2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 822-9238
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,822

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,810

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,223

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  11. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Buckhead

    360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-9190
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,177+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  13. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  14. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $958+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,166+
    3 BEDS
    $1,562+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  15. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,972

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  16. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    3 BEDS
    $5,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $6,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $6,790

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.