Apartments for Rent near Panola Centre in Lithonia, GA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
-
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,264+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,720+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $357 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,850+4 BEDS$4,246+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,756+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,751 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,844
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,159+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,760+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $4,336
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,088Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,134
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,022+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$802+Base Rent$789 - $1,129Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$802 - $1,142
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,310+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,965+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,303+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,181+3 BEDS$1,531+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,651+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,945+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,624 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,327
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$2,267 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,293
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Discounts1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,598+
Grove on Southlake
7290 Southlake Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Price Drop. $209 Off
-
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,143+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,049+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,825+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038