Apartments for Rent near Thornton Promenade in Lithia Springs, GA - Page 8
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,368+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,290+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,195+
Story Riverside
5900 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,572+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,900+
Solis Kennesaw
3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,216 - $3,371Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $3,371
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,641
The Dorsey by Alta
191 Commerce Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$4,946+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,874+
Upland Emerson
380 Crown Dr, Emerson, GA 30137 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,095+
Solis Hapeville
3558 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,143+
Heron Mill Apartments at Douglasville
1801 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,305+
Meadow Glen Village
800 Meadow Glen Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,304+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,007+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,324+Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,187 - $3,949Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,223
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,358+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,085+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,458+4 BEDS$1,506+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
Augusta Commons Apartments
705 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,783+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,767Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,797
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+
Charlestowne
50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$902+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,309+
Redwood Ridge
228 Morrow Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297