Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Thornton Promenade in Lithia Springs, GA - Page 11

44,893 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  2. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  4. Price Drop. $436 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194

    Generation Avondale East

    3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (843) 202-4173
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+

    Ella

    2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-7359
  9. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  10. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Solis Kennesaw

    3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 598-5214
  11. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,176+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  13. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters