Apartments for Rent near Thornton Center in Lithia Springs, GA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $949 Off|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,636+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,516+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,654 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,165
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,353Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $7,434
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,226+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,712 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,107+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,692+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,116+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,457+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,964+Base Rent$1,471 - $10,476Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,354+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,446 - $6,426Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $6,572
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,485 - $6,134Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,089+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,469+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,442+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,786+3 BEDS$3,222+Base Rent$1,882 - $6,188Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,439
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,939+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315