Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brownstone Crossing in Lithia Springs, GA - Page 9

44,137 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,533+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  2. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,605

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  3. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  4. STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+
    4 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026

    The Oakley Apartments

    6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291
    (855) 962-4172
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  7. STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $7,178
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $7,249

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    The Margo

    6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 944-7625
  11. STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130

    Arden Vue

    3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 944-3280
  12. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+

    ReNew Cobb

    1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (205) 236-2071
  13. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+

    Arrive Vinings

    2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-1586
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.