Apartments for Rent near Brownstone Crossing in Lithia Springs, GA - Page 16
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,080+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $128 Off1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,381+
Embarcadero Club Apartments
2210 Sullivan Rd, College Park, GA 30337 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,284+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,582
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $114 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,520+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,260+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $363 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,729+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,161+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $232 Off
-
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,503+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,142+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,950 - $8,047Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $8,142
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $162 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,563+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $334 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,796+
One Rocky Ridge
1 Rocky Ridge Blvd, Douglasville, GA 30134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,269 - $4,769Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $4,875
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,280+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,120+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,668+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,730+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,150+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Discounts1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,512+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,839+
Henley at Mirror Lake
100 Woods Walk, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,159
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,467+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,399+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,678+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021