Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Hill Plaza in Lilburn, GA - Page 9

47,880 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  3. 1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,395
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  5. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  7. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,923
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349

    Vue at The Quarter

    2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 256-5932
  8. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359

    Camden Alpharetta

    6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (470) 839-4467
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $5,528
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $5,674

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  11. Price Drop. $724 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  13. STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,818+
    3 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $6,275
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $3,475

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,953
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,954

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,353+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,274

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  17. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.