Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Killian Hill Crossing in Lilburn, GA - Page 15

49,054 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $362 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,634
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,810

    Ayla

    44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-5118
  2. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    3 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387

    Villas at Embry Hills

    3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (844) 523-6429
  3. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436

    Bridgewater

    1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 407-6656
  5. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  6. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $4,369

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  7. Price Drop. $467 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,908+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $8,454
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $3,520

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  10. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,997
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,535

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  11. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,887

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,959+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  13. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.