Apartments for Rent near Village Shoppes At Simonton in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 14
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,139Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,244
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,730+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,894+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$1,848 - $11,087Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,946 - $11,185
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,880+
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,473+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,710+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,849
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $396 OffSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,317+
Notion
125 N Arcadia Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,125+
Residences at Bridgestone
10 Bridgestone Ave, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,368+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,155+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,366+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,668+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,260+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,090+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -