Apartments for Rent near Veranda Chase in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
-
|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,514
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,610+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,757
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,993+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,310+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,126+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$4,306+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,669+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,119+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,715+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,985+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,181+3 BEDS$1,543+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,651+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -