Apartments for Rent near Veranda Chase in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,525
-
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,887
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,765+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,769+4 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465
770 Glenwood
770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,224 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $3,276
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 BEDS$2,806
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Discounts1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$3,088+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,074+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$967+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,911+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,203+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$3,359+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044