Apartments for Rent near The Meadows Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,795+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$967+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,907+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,300+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,840
Cove at Covington
12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,159+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Discounts3 BEDS$2,040+4 BEDS$2,240+
The Collection Pine Log
861 American Legion Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Mount Vernon
100 Preston Woods Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,136+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,797+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,640+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,956Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,023
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$960 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,094
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$860 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,020
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+4 BEDS$3,184+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,004+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,969+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,518+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -