Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shannon Oaks Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 4

45,669 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    01045 Piedmont Avenue

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $8,297
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,336+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,356 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $5,324

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $6,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $6,690

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  6. Price Drop. $243 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,001+
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$921 - $7,063
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $7,104

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  7. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,155

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  8. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  9. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+

    The Edison

    5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068
    (470) 435-7778
  10. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $8,736
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $8,811

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  11. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,725

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  12. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+

    ReNew Cobb

    1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (205) 236-2071
  13. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,057+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,057 - $4,303

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  14. Price Drop. $426 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+

    The Deryn

    2745 Campus Pointe Cir, Gainesville, GA 30504
    (470) 778-3961
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,890

    Advenir at Winterset

    3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067
    (833) 681-7485
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.