Apartments for Rent near Russell Ridge in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,260+
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Discounts1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,512+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,846+4 BEDS$2,501+
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,637+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,159
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,102+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $363 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,729+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,424+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,624Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,666
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,161+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $268 Off2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,999+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,926+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,003+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$3,559+
Bryn House
2490 N Druid Hills Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,767+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Uphill Flats- 1, 2 & 3 Bedrooms
4371 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,725+
Adar at Golden Gate
4900 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,944
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,151 - $2,067Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,067
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$860 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,808+
The Reserve at Johns Creek Walk
6215 Johns Creek Cmn, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,168+
Woodland Trace Apartments
1669 Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,830+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,399+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals