Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverside Plaza in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 3

37,812 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
  3. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Oakwood Vista

    100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093
    (706) 873-5673
  4. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+

    The Rowen

    2100 Winters Park Dr, Doraville, GA 30360
    (470) 839-4932
  5. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578

    01045 Piedmont Avenue

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  9. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  10. Price Drop. $451 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194

    Generation Avondale East

    3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (843) 202-4173
  11. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $3,606
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,311

    The Wren Apartments

    305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (678) 730-0706
  13. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+

    The Finch

    1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548
    (470) 798-2262
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,148

    The Laurel at Flowery Branch

    1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    (470) 693-9126
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  19. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,006
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,456

    The Residences on Warren

    4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    (470) 824-8252
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.