Apartments for Rent near Purcell Crossing in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,000+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515
Abri At West Iris
2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,454+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,181
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,201+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,271 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341