Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pike Place at Old Norcross in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 12

34,240 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436

    Bridgewater

    1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 407-6656
  2. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,683

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  5. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,531

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,840

    Cove at Covington

    12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 646-6856
  7. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,830

    Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519
    (470) 798-1620
  8. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  9. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    4 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+

    The Jax

    200 Aycock Ave, Monroe, GA 30655
    (470) 570-5863
  11. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    4 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435

    Skymor Sugar Hill

    1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
    (470) 458-3633
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $3,276

    Sugar Mill Apartments

    855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 946-6695
  13. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $4,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  15. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$922 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.