Apartments for Rent near Minit-Save Strip Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,861+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,023+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,551 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,461 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,124+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,707+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,384
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,952+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,267+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,654 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,165
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,226+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $4,180
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,510 - $8,858Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,807Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $5,155
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,552 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,219+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,880+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,349+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,880Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,553+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,485 - $6,235Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,151+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,950
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326