Apartments for Rent near Applewood Place in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,795+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,270+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,303 - $5,801Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,872
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,630 - $9,667Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,086+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,075+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $5,848
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,992+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,744
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,163 - $6,060Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $6,201
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,059Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,828+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,999+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,615+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,070+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$6,141+Base Rent$1,691 - $10,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $10,396
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,582Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,772
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,920
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033