Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Commerce Plaza in Lagrange, GA

590 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,641
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,750

    Prose LaGrange

    1900 Vernon St, Lagrange, GA 30240
    (470) 517-3713
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,450

    Cameron Crossing

    1600 Meadow Ter, LaGrange, GA 30240
    (762) 888-9660
  3. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $1,986
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $2,100

    Advenir at Mallory Lake

    1300 S Davis Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (762) 600-2854
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,102
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,171

    The Remy Apartments at LaGrange

    300 Commerce Ave, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (762) 323-0190
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,450

    The Yard on Mill

    150 Mill Creek Pky, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (706) 885-8818
  6. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    3 BEDS
    $1,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,745

    The Exchange at 1105

    1105 S Davis Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (706) 885-8899
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,375

    Orchard Trace Lagrange

    1283 Hogansville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (706) 407-2558
  8. Price Drop. $160 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,021+
    1 BED
    $1,021+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,987
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,021 - $1,987

    Authentix LaGrange

    151 S Davis Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (762) 240-4472
  9. 1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,583
    Required Monthly Fees$85 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,820

    Woodland Trail Apartments

    140 N Davis Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (706) 885-8829
  10. 1 BED
    $1,013+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $3,360
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,298

    Lee's Crossing Apartment Homes

    119 Old Airport Rd, LaGrange, GA 30240
    (762) 888-9659
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,578
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,578

    Whispering Pines

    1515 Hogansville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (762) 888-9723
  12. 1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,200

    The Lofts of LaGrange

    710 Greenville St, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (706) 885-8952
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,400

    The Parker at One25

    125 Parker Pl, Lagrange, GA 30240
    (762) 888-9903
  14. Interior Photo - The Verandas Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    3 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $1,562

    The Verandas Apartments

    100 Sydney St, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 454-3342
  15. Building Photo - Brittany Place Lagrange
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,555

    Brittany Place Lagrange

    1235 Hogansville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
    (706) 350-6154
  16. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,725

    The River Apartments

    100 Crest Club Dr, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 454-2227
  17. Price Drop. $771 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,669
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,669

    The Vistas Apartments

    1001 Lake Placid Loop, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 986-3414
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,775

    Abbey Glen Apartment Homes

    2200 Abbey Glen Ln, Lagrange, GA 30240
    (844) 513-0723
  19. 1 - 2 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Pinewood Court

    1433 County Road 187, Lanett, AL 36863
  20. 1 - 2 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Park Meadows

    707 E Boyd Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230
Showing 42 of 116 results, Page 1 of 3

Commerce Plaza in Lagrange, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 590 apartments near Commerce Plaza Mall in Lagrange, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Commerce Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lagrange, GA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters